Etapa 27 (Tossa de Mar – Canyet): 1. Pep Vivas i Elias; 2. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 3. Joan Martinez García; 4. Alfons Elies Ros; 5. Josep Sole Rebullida; 6. Miguel Angel Ruiz Barrionuevo; 7. Jose Luis Bago López; 8. Jorge Baza Zeballos; 9. Felix Parrilla Morales; 10. Eva Caballero Pérez; 11. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 12. Helena del Pozo Marrugat; 13. David Sanchez Martín; 14. Alejandro Jurado Leyda; 15. Joan Ayuso Navarro; 16. Oriol Gil Solé; 17. Victor Fernández Fernández; 18. Oscar Corominas; 19. Juan Emilio Fernández García; 20. Jaume Pavón da Silva; 21. Jaume Prada Villoslada; 22. Xavi Lerin Giron; 23. Albert Lohan Pallas; 24. Albert Garriga Canals; 25. Jordi Gillue Diez; 26. Martin Arce; 27. Rubén Navarro García; 28. Sergi Manero Grice.

Etapa 26 (Canyelles – Tossa de Mar): 1. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 2. Joan Martinez García; 3. Alfons Elies Ros; 4. Miguel Angel Ruiz Barrionuevo; 5. Jose Luis Bago López; 6. Alejandro Jurado Leyda; 7. Jaume Pavón da Silva; 8. Arkaitz Inzunza Arruabarrena; 9. Oriol Gil Solé; 10. Sonia Cervià Peracaula; 11. Josep Avellana Busquets; 12. Anna Muñoz Tabernero; 13. Robert Bou Algar; 14. Josep Pi i Renart; 15. Adam Martin Skilton; 16. Rudi Schulz Ponsati; 17. Stefano Sanfilippo; 18. Elena Fernández Royo; 19. Victor Fernández Fernández; 20. Albert Lohan Pallas; 21. Juan Emilio Fernández García; 22. Fernando Espina Velaz; 23. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 24. Joaquim Gambin; 25. Anna Grau Blanch; 26. Joan García Brengaret; 27. Sergi Manero.

Etapa 25 (Lloret de Mar – Canyelles): 1. Pep Vivas i Elias; 2. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 3. Joan Martinez García; 4. Miguel Angel Ruiz Barrionuevo; 5. Stefano Sanfilippo; 6. Arkaitz Inzunza Arruabarrena; 7. Alfons Elies Ros; 8. Joan Ayuso Navarro; 9. Adam Martin Skilton; 10. Sonia Cervià Peracaula; 11. Juan Emilio Fernández García; 12. Jaume Carol Rubau; 13. Maria Dàvila; 14. Josep Pi i Renart; 15. Oscar Pérez Gutierrez; 16. Joan García Brengaret; 17. Oriol Gil Solé; 18. Xavi Lerin Giron; 19. Gemma Sabaté Bertolín; 21. Sergi Manero; 22. Albert Lohan Pallas; 23. Joan Manel García-Reyero Sais; 24. Victor Fernández Fernández; 25. Oscar Corominas; 26. Irene Oromi; 27. Jose Luis Bago López; 28. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 29. Alejandro Seco Nebot; 30. Martin Arce.

Etapa 24 (Blanes – Lloret de Mar): 1. Pep Vivas i Elias; 2. Jaume Pavón da Silva; 3. Oriol Sabidó Merigó; 4. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 5. Joan Martinez García; 6. Miguel Angel Ruiz Barrionuevo; 7. Oscar Corominas; 8. Irene Oromi; 9. Joan García Brengaret; 10. Alfons Elies Ros; 11. Joan Ayuso Navarro; 12. Sònia Cervià Peracaula; 13. Sergio Castelnuovo Ruiz-Peinado; 14. Oriol Gil Solé; 15. Jose David Fernández Martínez; 16. Pere Dalmau Graupera; 17. Adam Martin Skilton; 18. Rebeca Martin Skilton; 19. Tatxo Benet.

Etapa 23 (Vilanova – Sitges): 1. Pep Vivas i Elias; 2. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 3. Joan Martinez García; 4. Miguel Angel Ruiz Barrionuevo; 5. Xavi Lerin Giron; 6. Oriol Gil Solé; 7. Joan Ayuso Navarro; 8. Jaume Pavón da Silva; 10. Martin Arce; 11. Oscar Corominas; 12. Oscar Pérez Gutierrez; 13. Fernando Espina Velaz; 14. Stefano Sanfilippo; 15. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 16. José Luis Bago López; 17. Gemma Sabaté Bertolín.

Etapa 22 (El Prat – Aeroport): 1. Pep Vivas i Elias; 2. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 3. Joan Martínez González; 4. Miguel Angel Ruiz Barrionuevo; 5. Xavi Lerin Giron; 6. Oriol Gil Solé; 7. Joan Ayuso Navarro; 8. Sónia Cervia Peracaula; 9. Jaume Pavon da Silva; 10.  Juan Emilio Fernández García; 11. Oscar Corominas; 12.Luis Carlos Aguayo; 13. José Luis Bago López; 14. Martin Arce.

Etapa 21 (Riu la Sènia – Cases Alcanar): 1. Pep Vivas i Elias; 2. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 3. Joan Martínez González; 4. Miguel Angel Ruiz Barrionuevo; 5. Oriol Gil Solé; 6. José Luis Bago López; 7. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 8. Jaume Pavon da Silva.

Etapa 20 (Delta del Llobregat): 1. Pep Vivas i Elias; 2. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 3. Roberto Naharro Fernández; 4. Joan Martínez González; 5. Miguel Angel Ruiz Barrionuevo; 6. Pau Tapia Soler; 7. Alfons Elies Ros; 8. Oriol Gil Solé; 9. José Luis Bago López; 10. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 11. Oscar Pérez Gutiérrez; 12. Jaume Pavon da Silva; 13. Josep Llobet Aguado; 14. Maribel Martínez Rosado.

Etapa 19 (Blanes): 1. Pep Vivas i Elias; 2. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 3. Roberto Naharro Fernández; 4. Alfons Elies Ros; 5. Begoña Pérez Armentia; 6. Núria Polo Escudé; 7. Luis Martínez Palli; 8. Adam Martin Skilton; 9. Robert Bou Algar; 10. Sònia Cervià Peracaula; 11. Oriol Gil Solé; 12. Xavi Lerin Giron; 13. Ariel Fanton; 14. Juan Emilio Fernández García; 15. Jose Luis Bago López; 16. José Luis Martinez Pérez; 17. Joan de La Vega Giménez; 18. Jose David García Fernández; 19. Pedro Bago López; 20. Joaquim Gambin; 21. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 22. Elisabeth Sanz Gallardo; 23. Oscar Pérez Gutierrez; 24. Mario Guillén Martínez; 25. Francesc Arribas; 26. Jaume Pavón da Silva; 27. James Manresa Paddon; 28. Joan García Brengaret; 29. Maribel Martínez Rosado; 30. Àngel Bordas; 31. Alejandro Seco Nebot; 32. Joan Cutrina Freixa; 33. Jordi Alonso Pujol; 34. Jaume Carol Rubau; 35. Marc Gabarra Beltran; 36. Victor Fernández Fernández; 37. Ramón Roldán Planas; 38. Miryam Saiz Figuls; 39. Marco A Estrada Diaz; 40. Toni Domènech Cuervo; 41. Jordi Gillue Diez; 42. Josep Pi i Renart; 43. Daniel Ribas; 44. Albert Lohan Pallas; 45. Julie Funnell; 46. Xavier Usas  Torrents; 47. Jordi Bardaji Viaplana; 48. Gemma Gregoris del Saz; 49. Antoni Pérez-Portabella López; 50. Carlos Lloret Olivera; 51. Fernando Espina Velaz; 52. Llatzer Pérez Gutierrez.

Etapa 18 (Malgrat de Mar):  1. Pep Vivas i Elias; 2. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 3. Victor Fernández Fernández; 4. Sergio Fernández Fernández; 5. Ramón Roldán Planas; 6. Adam  Martin Skilton; 7. Jaume Pavón da Silva; 8. Xavi Lerin Giron; 9. Sònia Cervià Peracaula; 10. José Luis Bago López; 11. Pedro Bago López; 12. Jaume Carol Rubau; 13. María Dávila Rueda; 14. Marc Casatorres Valencia; 15. Joan García Brengaret; 16. Robert Bou Algar; 17. Miguel Angel Ruiz Barrionuevo; 18. Oriol Gil Solé; 19. Oscar Corominas Morilla; 20. Irene Oromi; 21. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 22. Ute Hasse; 23. Sergi Manero Grice; 24. Joan de La Vega Giménez; 25. Gemma Gregoris del Saz; 26. Miryam Saiz Figuls; 27. David Llauradó; 28. Victor Galve Ruiz; 29. Miquel Gamell i Moya; 30. Oriol Sabidó Merigó; 31. Josep Pi i Ricart; 32. Alejandro Seco Nebot.

Etapa 17 (Pineda de Mar – Malgrat de Mar):  1. Pep Vivas i Elias; 2. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 3. Jordi  Alonso Pujol; 4. Adam Martin Skilton; 5. Robert Bou Algar; 6. Oriol Gil Solé; 7. Emma Mirabet Guillen; 8. Sònia Cervià Peracaula; 9. Joaquim Gambin; 10. Josep Llobet Aguado; 11. Luis Martínez Palli; 12. Anna Grau Blanch; 13. Nuria Polo Escudé; 14. José Manuel Muñoz; 15. Òscar Pérez Gutiérrez; 16. José Luis Bago López; 17. Pedro Bago López; 18. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 19. Roger  Julià Arenas.

Etapa 16 (Castelldefelds Platja): 1. Maribel Martinez Rosado; 2. Juan Hernández Venzal; 3. Pep Vivas i Elias; 4. Juan Emilio Fernández García; 5. Albert Riba; 6. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 7. Emma Miravet Guillen; 8. Oriol Gil Solé; 9. Ramón Roldán Planas; 10. Sergio Castelnuovo Ruiz-Peinado; 11. Rudi Schulz Ponsati; 12. Jose Luis Bago López; 13.Pedro Bago López; 14. Oscar Corominas Morilla; 15. Irene Oromi; 16. Sonia Cervià Peracaula; 17. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 18. Francesc Arribas; 19. Fernando Espina Velaz; 20. Nacho Ravell; 22. Gemma Sabaté Bertolín; 23. Jose Gonzalez-Posada; 24. Aurelia Teixidor Legouix; 25. Toni Domenech Cuervo; 26. Marco A Estrada Diaz; 27. Alvaro Espejo Garrido; 28. Amadeu Gari Sarrau; 29. Luis Martínez Pallí; 30. Anna Grau Blanch; 31. Óscar Gracia Simon.

Etapa 15 (Port Ginesta – Vallcarca): 1.  Jaume Pavón da Silva;  2. Pep Vivas i Elias; 3. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 4. Jose Luis Bago; 5. José Luis Martinez Pérez; 6. Sonia Cervià Peracaula; 7. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 8. Jaume Carol Rubau; 9. María Dávila Rueda; 10. Luis Martinez Palli; 11. Jordi Gillue Diez; 12. Gemma Sabaté Bertolín; 13. Oriol Bozzo; 14. Oscar Corominas Morilla; 15. Irene Oromi; 16. Oscar Pérez Gutierrez; 17. Irene Font Pujulà.

Etapa 14 (Vallcarca – Sitges): 1.  Jaume Pavón da Silva; 2. David Martínez Martínez; 3. Martina Haufe; 4. Pep Vivas i Elias; 5. Simon Lobera Jones; 6. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 7. Josep Casanovas Bohigas; 8. Jose Luis Bago; 9. José Luis Martinez Pérez; 10. Sònia Cervià Peracaula; 11. Diego Sopesens Baños; 12. Francesc Arribas Puvill; 13. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 14. Alex Bescós; 15. Gemma Sabaté Bertolín; 16. Oscar Corominas Morilla; 17. Irene Oromi; 18. Beatriz Gimilio Clar; 19. Ramón Roldán Planas; 20. Fernando Espina Velaz; 21. Jose Gonzalez-Posada.

Etapa 13 (Cala Montgó Swim Festival – El Montgrí): 1. Oriol Gil Solé; 2. Jorge Baza Zeballos; 3. Anna Fernández Sánchez; 4. José A. Prieto García.

Etapa 12 (St. Pol-Calella – Pineda de Mar): 1. Jaume Pavón da Silva; 2. Pere Dalmau; 3. Ramón Roldán Planas; 4. Pep Vivas i Elias; 5. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 6. Jose Luis Bago; 7. Xavi Lerin Giron; 8. Oriol Gil Solé; 9. Juan Emilio Fernández García; 10. Tatxo Benet; 11. Oscar Corominas Morilla; 12. Jorge Baza Zeballos; 13. Xavier Usas Torrents; 14. Sònia Cervià Peracaula; 15. Joaquim Gambin; 16. Robert Bou; 17. Josep Llobet Aguado; 18. Victor Fernández Fernández.

Etapa 11 (Swim Ultimate Llançà): 1. Juan Francesc Morcillo; 2. Marc Casatorras València; 3. Oriol Sabidó Merigó; 4. Sònia Cervià Peracaula; 5. Anna Fernández Sánchez.

Etapa 10 (Neda Marcelona): 1. María Dávila Rueda; 2. Anna Fernández Sánchez; 3. Xavier Pérez-Carrasco García; 4. Jaime Carol Rubau; 5. José A. Prieto García; 6. Oriol Gil Solé.

Etapa 9 (Marnaton St.Feliu de Guíxols): 1. Oriol Sabidó Merigó; 2. Marc Casatorres València ; 3. Toni Domenech Cuervo; 4. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 5. Àngel Bordas Arnau; 6. Sònia Cervià Peracaula; 7. Juan Emilio Fernández García; 8. Xavier Pérez-Carrasco Garcia; 9. Adrià Vendrell Cuñat; 10. Juan Francesc Morcillo; 11. Fernando Espina Velaz; 12. Alba Massó; 13. Eva Caballero Pérez; 14. Jaime Carol Rubau; 15. María Dávila Rueda (etapa neutralitzada).

Etapa 8 (Raisilder Transfronterera Neda el Món): 1. Àngel Bordas Arnau; 2. Eva Caballero Pérez; 3. Fernando Espina Velaz; 4. Joan Cutrina Freixa; 5. Juan Emilio Fernández García; 6. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 7. Oriol Sabidó Merigó; 8. Oriol Gil Solé; 9. Sònia Cervià Peracaula; 10.  Xavier Pérez-Carrasco Garcia; 11. Oscar Pérez Gutierrez; 12. Pep Vivas i Elias (etapa no realitzada).

Etapa 7 (Marnaton Begur): 1. Oriol Sabidó Merigó; 2. David Muñoz Fons; 3. Pep Vivas i Elias; 4. Toni Domenech Cuervo; 5. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 6. Ramón Roldán Planas; 7. Xavi Lerin Giron; 9. Jorge Baza Zeballos; 10. Meritxell González Roura; 12. Oscar Pérez Gutierrez; 13. Alba Massó; 14. Joan García Brengaret; 15. Marco Antonio Estrada Diaz; 16. Àngel Bordas Arnau; 17. Sònia Cervià Peracaula; 18. Sergi Manero Grice; 19. Jaime Carol Rubau; 20. María Dávila Rueda (etapa neutralitzada).

Etapa 6 (Arenys de Mar – St. Pol de Mar): 1. Jose David García Fernández; 2. Jaime Pavon da Silva; 3. Pau Tapia Soler; 4. Pep Vivas i Elias; 5. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 6. Joan de La Vega Giménez; 7. Joaquim Lloberas Valls; 8. Joan Cutrina Freixa; 9. Jose Luis Bago; 10. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 11. Pere Dalmau; 12. Xavi Lerin Giron; 13. Fernando Espina Velaz; 14. Oriol Gil Solé; 15. Oscar Pérez Gutierrez; 16. Oriol Barri Costilludo; 17. Ute Hasse; 18. David Muñoz Fons; 19. Oscar Corominas Morilla; 20. Joan Marc Coll Borras; 21. Diana Corominas Guerin; 22. Sergi Manero Grice; 23. Eva Caballero Pérez; 24. Sergi Bermejo Barnils.

Etapa 5 (Caldes d’Estrac): 1. Jose David García Fernández; 2. David Pros Hernandez; 3. José Gonzalez-Posada; 4. Alfonso Espurz Font; 5. Pau Tapia Soler; 6. Pep Vivas i Elias; 7. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 8. Joan de La Vega Giménez; 9. Joaquim Lloberas Valls; 10. Joan Cutrina Freixa; 11. Jose Luis Bago; 12. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 13. Pedro Bago López; 14. Ramón Roldán Planas; 15. Victor Galve Ruiz; 16. Xavi Lerin Giron; 17. Fernando Espina Velaz; 18. Jorge Baza Zeballos; 19. Meritxell González Roura; 20. Andrea Sànchez Cardona; 21. Sergio Fiori; 22. Victor Fernández Fernández; 23. Juan Emilio Fernández García; 24. Oriol Gil Solé; 25. Sonia Cervià Peracaula; 26. Oscar Pérez Gutierrez; 27. Robert Bou Algar; 28. Oriol Barri Costilludo; 29. Jonathan Gómez García; 30. Jordi Simó Trigo; 31. Antoni Ribas; 32. Oscar Corominas Morilla; 33. Damián Ortiz Botella; 34. Amadeu Gari Sarrau.

Etapa 4 (Mataró): 1. Jose David García Fernández; 2. David Pros Hernandez; 3. Lourdes Estape Terns; 4. Jose Gonzalez-Posada; 5. Pep Vivas i Elias; 6. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 7. Joan de La Vega Giménez; 8. Joaquim Lloberas Valls; 9. Joan Cutrina Freixa; 10. Jose Luis Bago; 11. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 12. Pedro Bago López; 13. Pau Tapia Soler; 14. Ramón Roldán Planas; 15. Victor Galve Ruiz; 16. Xavi Lerin Giron; 17. Jaime Vega; 18. Fernando Espina Velaz; 19. Jorge Baza Zeballos; 20. Meritxell González Roura; 21. Albert González Roura; 22. Andrea Sánchez Cardona;   23. Victor Fernández Fernández; 24. Xavier Usas Torrents; 25. Sergio Fiori.

Etapa 3 (Vilassar de Mar-Mataró): 1. Jose David García Fernández; 2. Antoni Ribas; 3. Amadeu Gari Sarrau; 4. Pep Vivas i Elias; 5. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 6. Joan de La Vega Giménez; 7. Eneko Martos del Río; 8. Tatxo Benet; 9. Mark Drendel; 10. Marc Tost Bonet; 11. David  Pros Hernandez; 12. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 13. Pedro Bago López; 14. Marta Genís; 15. Ute Hasse; 16. Eduard Tura Morales; 17. Oriol Gil Solé; 18. Oriol Barri Costilludo; 19. Pau Tapia Soler; 20. Ramón Roldán Planas; 21. Xavi Lerin Giron; 22. Jaime Vega; 23. Jorge Baza Zaballos; 24. Meritxell González Roura; 25. Oscar Pérez Gutierrez; 26. Maria Letosa Miralpeix; 27. Jonathan Gómez García; 28. Jordi Batlle Hueso; 29. Xavier Usas Torrents; 30. Sergio Castelnuovo Ruiz-Peinado; 31. Minerva Pujol Ulied; 32. Fernando Espina Velaz.

Etapa 2 (Premià de Mar – Masnou): 1. Jose David García Fernández; 2. Luis Chacón Borreto; 3. Susi Ramirez Ramirez; 4. Pep Vivas i Elias; 5. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 6. Joan de La Vega Giménez; 7. Josep Pages Perez; 8. Juan Emilio Fernández García; 9. Jose Luis Bago; 10. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 11. Pedro Bago López; 12. Aida Molina; 13. Alfonso Espurz Font; 14. Joan Cutrina Freixa; 15. Sonia Cervià Peracaula; 16. Oriol Sabidó Merigó; 17. Mario Guillén Martínez; 18. Jose David Fernández Martínez; 19. Oriol Barri Costilludo; 20. Paulo Sevaio Portillo; 21. Victor Fernández Fernández; 22. Ramón Roldán Planas; 23. Victor Galve Ruiz; 24. Xavi Lerin Giron; 25. Jaime Vega; 26. Mercè Folguera Blasco; 27. Oscar Pérez Gutierrez; 28. Jonathan Gómez García; 29. Xavier Usas Torrents; 30. Sergi Manero Grice; 31. Rudi Schulz Ponsati; 32. Yolanda López Fernández; 33. Josep Carreras Colomer; 34. Neus Beascochea Seguí.

Etapa 1 (Pont del Petroli/Bétulo – Masnou): 1.  Jose David García Fernández; 4. David  Muñoz Fons; 5. Anna Fernandez Sanchez; 6. Pep Vivas i Elias; 7. Xavier Perez-Carrasco García; 8. Joan de La Vega Giménez; 9. Josep Pages Perez; 11. Luis Carlos Aguayo; 12. Pedro Bago López; 13. Toni Domenech Cuervo; 14. Miguel Ángel Padilla Arenas; 15. Sonia Cervià Peracaula; 16. Oriol Sabidó Merigó; 17. Anna  Muñoz Tabernero; 18. David Gregoratti; 19. Oriol Barri Costilludo; 20. Elena Fernández i Royo; 21. Pau Tapia Soler; 22. Carles Llucia Benito; 23. Victor Fernández Fernández; 24. Ramón Roldán Planas; 25. Victor Galve Ruiz; 26. Josep Carreras Colomer; 27. Xavi Lerin Giron; 28. Jaime Vega; 29. Mercè Folguera Blasco; 30. Oscar Pérez Gutierrez; 31. Jonathan Gómez García; 32. Sergio Fiori; 33. Jordi Batlle; 34. Sergio Fernández Fernández; 35. Xavier Usas Torrents; 36. Marco Antonio Estrada Diaz; 37. Marian Garcia Aguado; 38. Antonio Sánchez Vilalta; 39. Xavi Cenzano Juaneda; 40. Neus Beascoechea Seguí; 41. Daniel Pagés Portal; 43. Minerva Pujol Ulied.